Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

HráčTýmGólyAsistenceŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehránoPoměr výherPoměr remízPoměr proher
Bednář PavelTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.78402634.6219.2346.15
Kelo TomášTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.72201533.3320.0046.67
Kryštof OndřejTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.53402138.1023.8138.10
Radimecký MichalTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.31102532.0020.0048.00
Kubálek RadekTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.34502339.1313.0447.83
Vacek MartinTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.20001100.000.000.00
Škrabal RichardTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.20202437.5016.6745.83
Radimecký FilipTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.20001030.0030.0040.00
Andrlík DušanTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.20602634.6219.2346.15
Křivánek MilanTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.10001625.0018.7556.25
Kelo PetrTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.10202433.3316.6750.00
Prucek JaroslavTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.11512334.7821.7443.48
Lébiš BohumilTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000850.0012.5037.50
Kyrcz RadimTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000650.0016.6733.33
Radek Kubálek st.TJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000250.000.0050.00
Škrabal DavidTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.00101833.3322.2244.44
Dvořák RadekTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.000000.000.000.00
Ladislav KonečnýTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.000000.000.000.00
Kalášek TomášTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000520.0060.0020.00
Mlčoch FilipTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0100825.000.0075.00
Moravec MichalTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.00101833.3322.2244.44
Rek MatyasTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.04102231.8218.1850.00
Koutník JanTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.00002433.3316.6750.00
Ondříček IvoTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.00002100.000.000.00
Žouželka LukášTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000425.0050.0025.00