Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

Statistika hráčů 2017/2018

HráčTýmGólyAsistenceŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehránoPoměr výherPoměr remízPoměr proher
Kelo TomášTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.72201533.3320.0046.67
Bednář PavelTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.78402634.6219.2346.15
Kryštof OndřejTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.53402138.1023.8138.10
Kubálek RadekTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.34502339.1313.0447.83
Radimecký MichalTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.31102532.0020.0048.00
Škrabal RichardTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.20202437.5016.6745.83
Andrlík DušanTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.20602634.6219.2346.15
Vacek MartinTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.20001100.000.000.00
Radimecký FilipTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.20001030.0030.0040.00
Kelo PetrTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.10202433.3316.6750.00
Prucek JaroslavTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.11512334.7821.7443.48
Křivánek MilanTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.10001625.0018.7556.25
Lébiš BohumilTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000850.0012.5037.50
Ondříček IvoTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.00002100.000.000.00
Radek Kubálek st.TJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000250.000.0050.00
Škrabal DavidTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.00101833.3322.2244.44
Koutník JanTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.00002433.3316.6750.00
Dvořák RadekTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.000000.000.000.00
Moravec MichalTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.00101833.3322.2244.44
Mlčoch FilipTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0100825.000.0075.00
Žouželka LukášTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000425.0050.0025.00
Rek MatyasTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.04102231.8218.1850.00
Ladislav KonečnýTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.000000.000.000.00
Kyrcz RadimTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000650.0016.6733.33
Kalášek TomášTJ Metra Linhartice, z.s.0000520.0060.0020.00