Statistika hráčů 2018/2019

Statistika hráčů 2018/2019

Statistika hráčů 2018/2019

#HráčGólyAsistenceŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehránoPoměr výherPoměr remízPoměr proher
1Dostál Lukáš00101421.4328.5750.00
2Prucek Jaroslav01002213.6427.2759.09
3Radimecký Michal01002313.0426.0960.87
5Stárek Lukáš02202213.6422.7363.64
6Rek Matyas12102412.5025.0062.50
7Michal Heger12501216.6716.6766.67
8Kryštof Ondřej73902213.6422.7363.64
9Andrlík Dušan01101816.6727.7855.56
10Kelo Tomáš1020812.5025.0062.50
11Doležal Michal1100616.6750.0033.33
12Kelo Petr21202512.0024.0064.00
13Mlčoch Filip12001910.5321.0568.42
14Koutník Jan01001915.7921.0563.16
14Kubálek Radek00301414.2928.5757.14
15Bednář Pavel71202015.0030.0055.00
16Moravec Michal00202313.0417.3969.57
19Lébiš Bohumil1000147.1421.4371.43
20Křivánek Milan000040.000.00100.00
20Vacek Martin10001100.000.000.00
21Škrabal Richard02201010.0030.0060.00
22Škrabal David001030.000.00100.00
33Konečný Patrik000050.0020.0080.00
44Holub Jaroslav000000.000.000.00
77Kyrcz Radim0000100.0010.0090.00