Statistika hráčů 2018/2019

Statistika hráčů 2018/2019

Statistika hráčů 2018/2019

#HráčGólyAsistenceŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehránoPoměr výherPoměr remízPoměr proher
2Prucek Jaroslav01002313.0426.0960.87
3Kyrcz Radim0000110.009.0990.91
3Škrabal David001040.000.00100.00
5Stárek Lukáš02202313.0421.7465.22
6Rek Matyas12102512.0024.0064.00
7Michal Heger12501216.6716.6766.67
8Kryštof Ondřej73902313.0421.7465.22
9Andrlík Dušan01101816.6727.7855.56
10Mlčoch Filip12002010.0020.0070.00
12Kelo Petr21202611.5423.0865.38
13Radimecký Michal01102412.5025.0062.50
14Koutník Jan01002015.0020.0065.00
15Bednář Pavel71202015.0030.0055.00
16Moravec Michal00202313.0417.3969.57
17Kubálek Radek00301414.2928.5757.14
20Křivánek Milan001050.000.00100.00
21Škrabal Richard0220119.0927.2763.64
34Kelo Tomáš1020812.5025.0062.50
39Lébiš Bohumil1000156.6720.0073.33
44Konečný Patrik000060.0016.6783.33
44Holub Jaroslav000010.000.00100.00
48Dostál Lukáš00101421.4328.5750.00
82Doležal Michal1100616.6750.0033.33