Statistika hráčů 2018/2019

Statistika hráčů 2018/2019

Statistika hráčů 2018/2019

#HráčGólyAsistenceŽluté kartyČervené kartyOdehránoPoměr výherPoměr remízPoměr proher
1Koutník Jan01002015.0020.0065.00
1Dostál Lukáš00101421.4328.5750.00
2Prucek Jaroslav01002313.0426.0960.87
3Radimecký Michal01102412.5025.0062.50
5Stárek Lukáš02202313.0421.7465.22
6Rek Matyas12102512.0024.0064.00
7Michal Heger12501216.6716.6766.67
8Kryštof Ondřej73902313.0421.7465.22
9Andrlík Dušan01101816.6727.7855.56
10Mlčoch Filip12002010.0020.0070.00
11Konečný Patrik000060.0016.6783.33
12Kelo Petr21202611.5423.0865.38
14Kubálek Radek00301414.2928.5757.14
15Bednář Pavel71202015.0030.0055.00
16Kyrcz Radim0000110.009.0990.91
16Moravec Michal00202313.0417.3969.57
19Lébiš Bohumil1000156.6720.0073.33
20Křivánek Milan001050.000.00100.00
21Škrabal Richard0220119.0927.2763.64
22Škrabal David001040.000.00100.00
34Kelo Tomáš1020812.5025.0062.50
44Holub Jaroslav000010.000.00100.00
82Doležal Michal1100616.6750.0033.33